AKA: Rita Y. (Bella N, Darya S., Darya Sweet, Tanya A., Tanya Grace, Tanya H., Verona D)
Birthdate: 1993
Birthplace: Cherkasy, Ukraine
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: -
Measurements: 34С-26-36

Meet the lovely, Rita Y, a gorgeous model from Kyiv, Ukraine. Well known throughout Europe, Rita has had a very successful career as an art nude model and is glad to be taking her talents to Playboy Plus. “I am a very happy girl,” she says of herself. “I love to smile and laugh.” When she's not on a set shooting, you can usually find the beautiful, Rita also working as a barista, staying active, cooking or spending time with her friends. “My passions [are] coffee and posing,” she tells us. “I enjoy being with my friends and family. I [also] enjoy hosting and cooking meals for everyone to have fun and talk. I would love to have a large family of my own one day!”

2019.10.02 Rita Y in Caught in the Rain

Показать/Скрыть

https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/2a/39/c4/4dd8901321477863.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/fe/d7/e8/84d9301321477865.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/08/6a/55/671d7c1321477872.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/33/dd/e1/d7312d1321477883.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/fa/d6/a2/c8f0241321477890.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/b0/76/41/0dc2a71321477898.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/6d/d7/54/489a561321477903.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/9a/08/9f/eca44f1321477914.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/4f/58/8f/e4af651321477922.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/da/6a/82/e0439f1321477928.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/73/a2/9a/4e58271321477938.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/79/2b/28/5476941321477946.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/59/75/c7/b7c8a51321477950.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/e9/60/7d/7a88b21321477958.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/45/4c/4a/4010c41321477963.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/dc/61/bc/1aa3011321477973.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/8f/8b/d6/ccb68f1321477982.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/d1/b5/a3/805fcd1321477987.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/f2/84/73/8092421321477991.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/ec/a7/fd/99e1261321477997.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/b7/fe/09/24aee21321478004.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/7f/29/bd/074e2f1321478012.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/61/58/80/d91ed41321478023.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/23/6a/c1/3bb7251321478028.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/f4/8a/77/b042b21321478041.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/58/39/7f/8907f71321478044.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/5c/b3/cf/41b6261321478050.gif