AKA: Ashley, Molly, Paige Riley, Riley Reed, Riley X
Birthdate: 9 july 1991
Birthplace: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 2"
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-34

Radiating confidence is the beautiful Newcomer, Riley Reid. On the location of her living room in Los Angeles, California, the photographer, Jay Allan captures Riley’s lively spirit just beautifully. Though she might be a Newcomer to Playboy, Riley has been in the adult industry for years and is thrilled to be posing for Playboy. “My personal experience with Playboy thus far? It’s been so lovely,” she gushes. “I thought I would never shoot with [Playboy.] I have been in the industry for almost 10 years. I’m so grateful to have gotten the chance — I hope to shoot again!” Playing dress-up, Riley changes lingerie sets as the camera captures her gorgeous curves and her infectious smile. “I’m a silly, goofy girl who is full of love and energy. I try to stay positive,” she tells us of herself. When it comes to posing nude, Riley is totally comfortable. “I love it! It’s sexy and fun,” she says. “I also love that I have not done any work to my body. It helps show other girls who are petite like me that they too can be sexy without needing to change their bodies.”
If she hasn’t already, Riley Reid will have you smiling in no time. “What do I consider my special talent? My attitude,” she tells us. A gorgeous and positive soul, Riley is kind, fun, beautiful, and caring. “I’m a silly, goofy girl who is full of love and energy,” she tells us of herself. “I try to stay positive, and I think that helps make every day better.” Coming to Playboy Plus from Miami, but now based in Los Angeles, Riley has been in the adult industry for almost 10 years. “When did I first discover Playboy? When I was a kid! We all grew up knowing about Playboy,” she says. As for her personal experience so far, Riley has had a blast. “It’s been so lovely! I thought I would never shoot with [Playboy,]” she tells us. “I’m so grateful to have gotten the chance! I hope to shoot again!” When she’s not working, you can usually find Riley spending time outdoors, staying active, or with friends. “In my spare time, I travel [and] spend time with my pets and friends,” she tells us. “I [also] love to read, to do yoga, [and] I’m always trying to spend as much time in nature as possible!” As for future aspirations, Riley hopes to one day put her love of animals into something meaningful. “I adore animals and hope to maybe one day have an animal sanctuary!”

2019.09.19 Riley Reid in Confidence Captured

Показать/Скрыть

https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/6e/0e/ab/e573a31320460923.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/b6/6c/8c/9e0d411320460945.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/7f/3c/de/1b19981320460986.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/25/2a/ec/8e373e1320461025.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/93/70/ec/ca7f541320461058.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/9b/a7/15/6130f61320461091.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/d9/33/fa/759bd51320461122.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/de/1d/ce/0e3aac1320461156.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/d3/5e/d1/a7489d1320461192.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/a4/f6/0e/ce9ad91320461224.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/98/10/f7/7f70441320461271.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/3f/6c/86/90c0cb1320461302.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/22/fa/3b/92defa1320461349.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/f7/49/a8/f8547b1320461385.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/33/59/04/4eee021320461418.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/51/9d/82/b468c01320461442.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/ae/71/df/9751c61320461476.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/d1/71/d4/a236e21320461505.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/e9/93/f7/5607e81320461527.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/ce/6e/46/7a01da1320461547.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/3c/2b/44/c03cb21320461571.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/df/71/2b/05ed231320461596.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/b9/ba/8c/fc590e1320461630.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/a2/f4/05/e4491c1320461647.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/88/bf/e0/6934e41320461678.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/5d/b8/0a/29eda81320461699.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/cd/de/73/153fea1320461731.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/36/28/04/d6fadb1320461784.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/9c/2a/43/1f0ba41320461810.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/33/f0/9d/ed37341320461839.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/77/ab/1a/faf61a1320461863.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/31/b9/88/70a9c81320461880.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/7c/88/5e/4304ef1320461896.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/fa/68/b9/a0a02e1320461912.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/c9/65/77/4225ce1320461926.gif https://thumbs2.imagebam.com/75/8a/b9/d71ac91320461944.gif